Individual Results

This is the individual results viewer. You will be able to find the individuals that have participated in many years of the KCIBR.
You can filter by year, first and last name, team name, category, race leg and gender. If you get lost just press the reset button.

Team Results

Year Name Last Name Team Rider Gender Category Team Gender Leg Leg Time Leg Rank by Race Team Time Team Rank by Category Team Rank by Race Number of Team Rider Status
2019 Emily Rankin Callanish Steveston Female 4 Person Mixed 42 02:59:35 83 12:16:08 56 251 311
2019 Martin Hosking Callanish Steveston Male 4 Person Mixed 43 02:53:11 78 12:16:08 56 251 311
2019 Leah Cline Callanish Steveston Female 4 Person Mixed 44 03:19:08 94 12:16:08 56 251 311
2019 Cheryl Heykoop Callanish Cowichan Female 4 Person Womens 41 03:03:53 93 12:16:16 16 252 311
2019 Amanda Pitre-Hayes Callanish Cowichan Female 4 Person Womens 42 02:59:47 84 12:16:16 16 252 311
2019 Claire Talbot Callanish Cowichan Female 4 Person Womens 43 02:53:35 83 12:16:16 16 252 311
2019 Aimee Taylor Callanish Cowichan Female 4 Person Womens 44 03:19:01 93 12:16:16 16 252 311
2019 Kevin Foster Callanish Seymour Forest Male 4 Person Mixed 41 03:03:57 95 12:16:46 57 253 311
2019 Danielle Schroeder Callanish Seymour Forest Female 4 Person Mixed 42 02:59:47 84 12:16:46 57 253 311
2019 Daphne Lobb Callanish Seymour Forest Female 4 Person Mixed 43 02:53:27 81 12:16:46 57 253 311
2019 Janie Brown Callanish Seymour Forest Female 4 Person Mixed 44 03:19:35 95 12:16:46 57 253 311
2019 Margaret Bacon Callanish UBC Hill Female 4 Person Mixed 41 03:04:20 97 12:17:08 58 254 311
2019 Ben Beall Callanish UBC Hill Male 4 Person Mixed 42 02:59:27 81 12:17:08 58 254 311
2019 Tamara Shenkier Callanish UBC Hill Female 4 Person Mixed 43 02:53:31 82 12:17:08 58 254 311
2019 Leslie Bol Callanish UBC Hill Female 4 Person Mixed 44 03:19:50 96 12:17:08 58 254 311
2019 Rose Hatala Callanish Deep Cove Female 4 Person Mixed 41 03:03:56 94 12:17:27 59 255 311
2019 Chris Brandt Callanish Deep Cove Male 4 Person Mixed 42 02:59:55 86 12:17:27 59 255 311
2019 Wenda Van Schaik Callanish Deep Cove Female 4 Person Mixed 43 02:53:18 80 12:17:27 59 255 311
2019 Tori Cook Callanish Deep Cove Female 4 Person Mixed 44 03:20:18 97 12:17:27 59 255 311
2019 Lise Berube Callanish Victoria Female 4 Person Mixed 41 03:03:52 92 12:18:34 60 256 311
2019 Corinne Pitre-Hayes Callanish Victoria Female 4 Person Mixed 42 03:00:03 88 12:18:34 60 256 311
2019 Robert Brown Callanish Victoria Male 4 Person Mixed 43 02:53:16 79 12:18:34 60 256 311
2019 Allison Prinsen Callanish Victoria Female 4 Person Mixed 44 03:21:23 98 12:18:34 60 256 311
2019 Robin Gilcrist Strong Spokes Female 4 Person Womens 41 02:43:18 64 12:18:42 17 257 311
2019 Molly McCormick Strong Spokes Female 4 Person Womens 42 03:16:44 98 12:18:42 17 257 311
2019 Kathy Callahan Strong Spokes Female 4 Person Womens 43 03:02:26 87 12:18:42 17 257 311
2019 Suzanne Malter Strong Spokes Female 4 Person Womens 44 03:16:14 91 12:18:42 17 257 311
2019 Tomoko Hagio Falcon and Finch Female 2 Person Womens 21 05:51:46 43 12:18:48 10 258 311
2019 Jennifer Taylor Falcon and Finch Female 2 Person Womens 22 06:27:02 49 12:18:48 10 258 311 con-15
2019 Miles Hryniuk Team Tater Tot Male 8 Person Mixed 81 00:59:38 60 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Jordyn Aylesworth Team Tater Tot Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:14:51 65 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Reiner Theil Team Tater Tot Male 8 Person Mixed 83 00:59:52 5 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Reiner Theil Team Tater Tot Female 8 Person Mixed 84 01:53:26 67 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Robbie Aylesworth Team Tater Tot Male 8 Person Mixed 85 01:34:40 20 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Nikita Hryniuk Team Tater Tot Female 8 Person Mixed 86 00:58:10 39 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Catherine Gardiner Team Tater Tot Female 8 Person Mixed 87 01:36:37 62 12:18:52 58 259 311
2019 Catherine Gardiner Team Tater Tot Female 8 Person Mixed 88 02:01:38 75 12:18:52 58 259 311 con-15
2019 Erica Bourdon Road Scholars Female 8 Person Mixed 81 00:55:38 49 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Ginny Coyne Road Scholars Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:19:27 68 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Kevin Neufeld Road Scholars Male 8 Person Mixed 83 01:30:08 68 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Ernest Prokopchuk Road Scholars Male 8 Person Mixed 84 01:27:30 22 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Alex Hollis Road Scholars Male 8 Person Mixed 85 01:47:15 44 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Kevin Kennedy Road Scholars Male 8 Person Mixed 86 01:12:24 71 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Debra Leigh Reti Road Scholars Female 8 Person Mixed 87 01:54:54 73 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Joel Cubley Road Scholars Male 8 Person Mixed 88 01:12:00 17 12:19:16 59 260 311
2019 Cole Hunking Teslin Rusty Sprockets Male 8 Person Mixed 81 00:51:14 33 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Savana Kremer Teslin Rusty Sprockets Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:09:15 59 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Pat Wiens Teslin Rusty Sprockets Female 8 Person Mixed 83 01:31:52 71 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Scott Dilling Teslin Rusty Sprockets Male 8 Person Mixed 84 01:23:24 14 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Sarah Sheridan Teslin Rusty Sprockets Female 8 Person Mixed 85 01:56:15 58 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Clifford (Tip) Evans Teslin Rusty Sprockets Male 8 Person Mixed 86 01:11:01 69 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Wesley Wirth Teslin Rusty Sprockets Male 8 Person Mixed 87 01:46:40 68 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Carolyn Allen Teslin Rusty Sprockets Female 8 Person Mixed 88 01:31:49 60 12:21:30 60 261 311
2019 Neva Darling Maybe Last Time Female 8 Person Mixed 81 00:54:21 44 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Judy Ewald Maybe Last Time Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:00:07 43 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Joe Berry Maybe Last Time Male 8 Person Mixed 83 01:09:28 31 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Joe Berry Maybe Last Time Male 8 Person Mixed 84 01:37:05 44 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Jim Stanford Maybe Last Time Male 8 Person Mixed 85 02:39:59 75 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Bonnie Hedrick Maybe Last Time Female 8 Person Mixed 86 01:04:29 60 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Natalie Williams Maybe Last Time Female 8 Person Mixed 87 01:36:46 63 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Joe Berry Maybe Last Time Male 8 Person Mixed 88 01:20:38 40 12:22:53 61 262 311
2019 Tom Elwell Air North Male 8 Person Mixed 81 01:16:36 74 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Sam Li Air North Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:07:23 57 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Nicole Grove Air North Female 8 Person Mixed 83 01:23:21 59 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Josh Garcia Air North Male 8 Person Mixed 84 01:52:01 66 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Sean Kinmonth Air North Male 8 Person Mixed 85 01:51:09 47 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Elvis Fjellner Air North Male 8 Person Mixed 86 00:58:34 40 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Beatrix Bardubitzki Air North Female 8 Person Mixed 87 01:50:42 71 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Bethany Bohme Air North Female 8 Person Mixed 88 01:03:16 2 12:23:02 62 263 311
2019 Jan McFadzen Jet Stream Seniors Female 4 Person Mixed 41 02:58:59 87 12:27:32 61 264 311
2019 David Gilbert Jet Stream Seniors Male 4 Person Mixed 42 03:19:57 100 12:27:32 61 264 311
2019 Elizabeth Gilbert Jet Stream Seniors Female 4 Person Mixed 43 02:45:57 71 12:27:32 61 264 311
2019 Ted Hupe Jet Stream Seniors Male 4 Person Mixed 44 03:22:39 99 12:27:32 61 264 311 con-8
2019 Bryan Wilson TLH2ANC Male 2 Person Mens 21 06:06:00 46 12:28:47 21 265 311
2019 Edward Wilson TLH2ANC Male 2 Person Mens 22 06:22:47 47 12:28:47 21 265 311
2019 Kari Joly Fork 'n' Tyred Male 4 Person Mixed 41 03:30:04 107 12:30:32 62 266 311
2019 Shannon L'Heureux Fork 'n' Tyred Female 4 Person Mixed 42 03:22:03 101 12:30:32 62 266 311
2019 Mike L'Heureux Fork 'n' Tyred Male 4 Person Mixed 43 02:43:24 67 12:30:32 62 266 311
2019 Shannon L'Heureux Fork 'n' Tyred Female 4 Person Mixed 44 02:55:01 78 12:30:32 62 266 311
2019 Lea Ike Tortoises or hares Female 4 Person Womens 41 02:52:17 80 12:30:33 18 267 311
2019 Diana paul Tortoises or hares Female 4 Person Womens 42 03:09:20 93 12:30:33 18 267 311
2019 Gail Blundell Tortoises or hares Female 4 Person Womens 43 03:17:23 97 12:30:33 18 267 311
2019 Mary Aparezuk Tortoises or hares Female 4 Person Womens 44 03:11:33 88 12:30:33 18 267 311
2019 Veronica Porter Jet Stream Female 4 Person Mixed 41 02:06:27 14 12:31:31 63 268 311
2019 Noah Gilbert Jet Stream Male 4 Person Mixed 42 02:44:35 61 12:31:31 63 268 311
2019 Aidan Hupe Jet Stream Male 4 Person Mixed 43 04:17:50 104 12:31:31 63 268 311 pen-dnf
2019 Isla Hupe Jet Stream Female 4 Person Mixed 44 03:22:39 99 12:31:31 63 268 311 con-8
2019 Sara Fabbro Swizdaryk Lettuce Win Female 8 Person Mixed 81 01:02:55 64 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Ella Commons Lettuce Win Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:43:13 74 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Levi Commons Lettuce Win Male 8 Person Mixed 83 01:30:48 69 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Brian Commons Lettuce Win Male 8 Person Mixed 84 01:40:49 52 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Pat Comomons Lettuce Win Male 8 Person Mixed 85 01:46:54 43 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Don Commons Lettuce Win Male 8 Person Mixed 86 01:05:14 64 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Pat Commons Lettuce Win Male 8 Person Mixed 87 01:21:42 39 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Leona Commons Lettuce Win Female 8 Person Mixed 88 01:26:25 52 12:38:00 63 269 311
2019 Stephanie Schorr The Crusty Cranks Female 4 Person Womens 41 02:27:23 47 12:42:13 19 270 311
2019 Lenore Morris The Crusty Cranks Female 4 Person Womens 42 02:59:30 82 12:42:13 19 270 311
2019 Pippa Lawson The Crusty Cranks Female 4 Person Womens 43 04:17:50 104 12:42:13 19 270 311 pen-dnf
2019 Jenny Trapnell The Crusty Cranks Female 4 Person Womens 44 02:57:30 80 12:42:13 19 270 311 con-15
2019 Philip Annett Living the Dream Male Solo Mens 11 12:43:08 54 12:43:08 44 271 311
2019 Cory Sands Not fast, just furious Male 8 Person Mixed 81 01:01:38 62 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Dylan Sands Not fast, just furious Male 8 Person Mixed 82 01:58:55 41 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Kaleb Dawe Not fast, just furious Male 8 Person Mixed 83 01:11:11 36 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Morgan Madden Not fast, just furious Female 8 Person Mixed 84 02:09:20 73 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Delaney Paul Not fast, just furious Female 8 Person Mixed 85 02:00:28 63 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Emily Baxter Not fast, just furious Female 8 Person Mixed 86 01:08:04 68 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Darryl Tait Not fast, just furious Male 8 Person Mixed 87 01:44:07 67 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Kelsey Langer Not fast, just furious Female 8 Person Mixed 88 01:33:38 61 12:47:21 64 272 311
2019 Catherine Egan Sprokettes Female 4 Person Womens 41 03:05:57 99 12:56:52 20 273 311
2019 Margaret Willet Sprokettes Female 4 Person Womens 42 03:23:08 102 12:56:52 20 273 311
2019 Lyn Ballam Sprokettes Female 4 Person Womens 43 03:14:08 96 12:56:52 20 273 311
2019 Belinda Kinn Sprokettes Female 4 Person Womens 44 03:13:39 89 12:56:52 20 273 311 con-15
2019 Richard Clement Team Bosco Male Solo Mens 11 12:57:44 55 12:57:44 45 274 311
2019 Dave Ringle Two Falcons and a Wolverine Male 4 Person Mixed 41 02:13:16 28 12:58:24 64 275 311
2019 Dave Ringle Two Falcons and a Wolverine Male 4 Person Mixed 42 02:58:05 80 12:58:24 64 275 311
2019 Amber Falcon Two Falcons and a Wolverine Female 4 Person Mixed 43 04:17:50 104 12:58:24 64 275 311
2019 Ivan Falcon Two Falcons and a Wolverine Male 4 Person Mixed 44 03:29:13 103 12:58:24 64 275 311 con-15
2019 Nancy Campbell Wobbly Wheelers Female 8 Person Mixed 81 01:07:10 70 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Jo Mrozewski Wobbly Wheelers Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:03:00 48 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Leonard Linklater Wobbly Wheelers Male 8 Person Mixed 83 01:27:18 64 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Arnold Hedstrom Wobbly Wheelers Male 8 Person Mixed 84 02:06:37 71 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Ellen Bielawksi Wobbly Wheelers Female 8 Person Mixed 85 02:21:23 72 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Yoani Vega Wobbly Wheelers Male 8 Person Mixed 86 00:58:09 38 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Patti Flather Wobbly Wheelers Female 8 Person Mixed 87 01:29:37 57 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Dev Manning Wobbly Wheelers Male 8 Person Mixed 88 01:27:15 54 13:00:29 65 276 311
2019 Shawna Kostelnik Spoken' Hot Babes Female 4 Person Mixed 41 03:00:09 88 13:10:56 65 277 311
2019 Lauren MacDonald Spoken' Hot Babes Female 4 Person Mixed 42 03:24:15 103 13:10:56 65 277 311
2019 Lyndsay Smith Spoken' Hot Babes Female 4 Person Mixed 43 03:52:06 103 13:10:56 65 277 311
2019 Geoff Koots Spoken' Hot Babes Male 4 Person Mixed 44 02:54:26 77 13:10:56 65 277 311 con-15
2019 Haley Mitander TBA Female 4 Person Mixed 41 03:25:34 105 13:18:04 66 278 311
2019 Joe Collier TBA Male 4 Person Mixed 42 03:16:09 97 13:18:04 66 278 311
2019 Noah Sternbergh TBA Male 4 Person Mixed 43 03:34:35 102 13:18:04 66 278 311
2019 Joe Collier TBA Male 4 Person Mixed 44 03:01:46 83 13:18:04 66 278 311
2019 Joel Rogers WCC CYCLOMANIACS Male 8 Person Mixed 81 00:46:32 11 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Sohil Agarwal WCC CYCLOMANIACS Male 8 Person Mixed 82 02:42:13 73 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Kevin Caron WCC CYCLOMANIACS Male 8 Person Mixed 83 01:08:55 30 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Grant MacDonald WCC CYCLOMANIACS Male 8 Person Mixed 84 02:07:49 72 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Eileen Melnychuk WCC CYCLOMANIACS Female 8 Person Mixed 85 02:35:01 74 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Grant Fowler WCC CYCLOMANIACS Male 8 Person Mixed 86 01:03:44 56 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Craig Cameron WCC CYCLOMANIACS Male 8 Person Mixed 87 01:51:02 72 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Teneil Caron WCC CYCLOMANIACS Female 8 Person Mixed 88 01:21:00 41 13:36:16 66 279 311
2019 Holly Legge Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 81 01:06:17 68 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 Angie Troke Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:10:17 61 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 wendy burgess Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 83 01:26:48 63 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 ashley brown Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 84 02:16:09 74 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 tonya paul Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 85 02:27:15 73 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 kenny hyatt Weapons of Ass Destruction Male 8 Person Mixed 86 00:47:31 3 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 robyn murphy Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 87 01:49:48 70 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 Kelcie hyatt Weapons of Ass Destruction Female 8 Person Mixed 88 01:44:10 71 13:48:15 67 280 311
2019 Chanel Newell Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Female 8 Person Mixed 81 00:55:31 48 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Melaina Sheldon Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:57:51 75 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Autum Jules Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Female 8 Person Mixed 83 01:28:35 65 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 K'èdukà Jack Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Female 8 Person Mixed 84 01:31:01 32 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Jenoah Esquiro Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Female 8 Person Mixed 85 01:54:37 53 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Helen Allan Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Female 8 Person Mixed 86 01:15:00 73 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Vincent Esquiro Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Male 8 Person Mixed 87 02:14:57 75 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Marvin McDonald Litseen Tlingit Kwáan Male 8 Person Mixed 88 01:44:00 70 14:01:32 68 281 311
2019 Glenn Cravez Team Cravez Male 2 Person Mixed 21 07:58:58 52 14:16:45 19 282 311
2019 Pam Cravez Team Cravez Female 2 Person Mixed 22 06:17:47 46 14:16:45 19 282 311
2019 Phil Castello Phil Castello Male Solo Mens 11 14:33:02 56 14:33:02 46 283 311 con-15
2019 Colleen Potter Gears for Beers Female 8 Person Mixed 81 01:42:42 75 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 Shauna MacLean Gears for Beers Female 8 Person Mixed 82 02:15:44 66 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 Breanna Taylor Gears for Beers Female 8 Person Mixed 83 01:39:15 74 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 Warren O'Brien Gears for Beers Male 8 Person Mixed 84 01:54:03 68 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 Yolanie Pelletier Gears for Beers Female 8 Person Mixed 85 02:04:33 68 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 Jessie Wagner Gears for Beers Male 8 Person Mixed 86 01:16:50 74 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 David Sutton Gears for Beers Male 8 Person Mixed 87 02:01:45 74 14:33:52 69 284 311
2019 Mike Parker Gears for Beers Male 8 Person Mixed 88 01:39:00 68 14:33:52 69 284 311 con-15
2019 Brett Boniface Thin Blue Line Cycling Team Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Gavin Clarke Bikelicious 2 Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 John Flynn Joon Floon Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Evan Harris Evan Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Jacqueline Irving VeloVelo Female Solo Womens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Richard Macintyre Wild Abandon Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Sean McCarron Greyed Anatomy Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Brian Rivest Rivest Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Dan Robinson A.E.J.K. Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Matthew Schneider John Flynn Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Charlie Stewart Blue Bus Gang Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Soren Thompson Soren Thompson Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Emily Wilson all pain, all gain Female Solo Womens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Mouni You Wild Carrot Male Solo Mens 11 :: 57 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Sheryl Busser Sask Flatlanders Female 2 Person Mixed 21 06:30:34 49 :: 0 285 311
2019 Georgia Sauve Not Carolina Female 2 Person Womens 21 :: 53 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Andrew Schmidt The Tintina ShinHeads Male 2 Person Mixed 21 :: 53 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Bill Slater You signed me up for What?! Male 2 Person Mixed 21 05:02:37 31 :: 0 285 311
2019 Jenn Walsh Red 7 & The Bonus Female 2 Person Womens 21 :: 53 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Larry Busser Sask Flatlanders Male 2 Person Mixed 22 :: 51 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Virginia Cobbett Not Carolina Female 2 Person Womens 22 :: 51 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Sierra Jimenez Red 7 & The Bonus Female 2 Person Womens 22 :: 51 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Meghan Schmidt The Tintina ShinHeads Female 2 Person Mixed 22 :: 51 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Bill Slater You signed me up for What?! Male 2 Person Mixed 22 :: 51 :: 0 285 311 dnf
2019 Marcy Ayotte Team BOB Female 4 Person Womens 41 03:01:08 89 :: 0 285 311
2019 Jason Berkers Lockness Monsters Male 4 Person Mens 41 :: 108 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Miriam Moore Take 5 Female 4 Person Mixed 41 02:58:54 86 :: 0 285 311
2019 Teagan Sternbergh Familiar Evil Female 4 Person Womens 41 02:53:03 82 :: 0 285 311
2019 Jay Tilley total cyclos Male 4 Person Mixed 41 02:58:34 84 :: 0 285 311
2019 Tom Ullyett Sumanik Ridge Riders Male 4 Person Mens 41 :: 108 :: 0 285 311 dns
2019 Chelsea Jeffery total cyclos Female 4 Person Mixed 42 03:33:17 105 :: 0 285 311
2019 Jessica Lee Familiar Evil Female 4 Person Womens 42 03:50:41 107 :: 0 285 311

Pages